SK RENEWABLES & SCAFFOLDING LTD, Madeley Heath

SK RENEWABLES & SCAFFOLDING LTD
7 Heath Row
CW3 9LN Madeley Heath
Staffordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SK RENEWABLES & SCAFFOLDING LTD
Reg. office address
7 HEATH ROW, CW3 9LN, MADELEY HEATH, Staffordshire
Company Number
08439153
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SK RENEWABLES LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 the Courtyard Greenfields Industrial Estate Congleton Cheshire CW12 4TR United Kingdom

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Lea Lane
    CW3 9DR  Madeley
  2. PO BOX 2528, GREENHILL HEATH RISE
    ST5 5JA  Whitmore Heath
  3. 44 SNEYD AVENUE
    ST5 2PR  Newcastle
  4. BUTTERTON NURSERIES, PARK ROAD
    ST5 4DZ  Butterton
  5. LANE END FARM HOLLOW
    ST7 8NS  Bignall End
  6. 243 Dimsdale Parade West
    ST5 8ED  Newcastle
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry